actellim

Visitor
  • Content count

    1,413
  • Joined

  • Last visited

  • Days Won

    10
  • Time Online

    13d 14h 14m 16s

Community Reputation

50 Known Around Here

About actellim

  • Rank
    AKA: harakiem
  • Birthday 01/15/1988

Contact Methods

  • Website URL
    http://facebook.com/actellim
  • Skype
    actellimqt

Profile Information

  • Gender
    Male
  • Interests
    Gaming, Writing

Country

  • Country
    United States

Recent Profile Visitors

5,244 profile views
  1. So much to render. :X

  2. New PC soon. Excited about the prospect of finally streaming.

  3. busy week ahead, prepping for 1A meeting.

  4. someone buy my rogue pl0x :(

  5. NANTS INGONYAMA BAGITHI BABA SITHI UHM INGONYAMA

  6. Welcome to the forums, kid-kun!
  7. Someday I'd like to master media. I get the feeling music's going to be harder than painting, and that's no walk in the park...

  8. Someday I'd like to master media. I get the feeling music's going to be harder than painting, and that's no walk in the park...

  9. Someday I'd like to master media. I get the feeling music's going to be harder than paining, and that's no walk in the park...

  10. mini ninja turle o/ whoohoo XD

  11. I just saw your turtle avatar. It's so cute! :3

  12. really tempted to click "flag as spammer" when looking at grandw1zard's profile.

  13. Welcome Vestrel! You seem really interesting, and I hope to get to know you better in the future ^^ We've got a lot in common! Hope to see you around! I like to overuse !'s.

About TL

As a gaming community by definition, we are always playing the latest releases, and we continually look for competitive large-scale formats to test our organization against other respected, well-prepared guilds and communities. If the title is competitive, and involves pitting the skill of one guild against another, we are there..